MTB Kader des BRV 2019
Stand 18.12.2018
AK 2019 | Name | Verein | Kader | Info |
U15/2 | VAN THIEL Seline | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS |
STOCKER Maresa | Equipe Velo Oberland | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
ENGELMANN Helena | RC Schwalben München | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
HAHN Carla | TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
U15/2 | KIRCHBERGER Tobias | RSV Moosburg | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS |
SCHMIDT Nils | SSV Wildpoldsried | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
HÜBNER Timon | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
EBERLE Cornel | SSV Wildpoldsried | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
SCHWINGER Vinzent | BSB Bayreuth | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
ERBER Marco | LG Mettenheim | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
SINDHAUSER Max | TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl e.V. | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
GRIMM Jakob | KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
FREUNDL Paul | TSV Nittenau | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
U17/1 | LEUPOLD Paula | TV Burglengenfeld | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS |
ERBER Xenia | RSV Garching | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
BREHM Franziska | KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
U17/1 | BINNIG Luca | MSC Wiesenbach | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS |
HERMS Biagio | SV Altenstadt e.V. | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
KLEMENT Moritz | RC Pfeil Hof | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
EICHINGER Jan | RSV Grafenau | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
JUNG Markus | RSC Kehlheim | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
BERGMANN Luca | Sportivo St. Englmar | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
BURGER Tobias | SSV Wildpoldsried | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
POPP Niklas | BSB Bayreuth | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
SPIEGEL Janik | équipe vélo Oberland | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
FISCHER Carlos | FC Wüstenselbitz | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
KRÜGER Benjamin | TSV Niederstaufen | Bayernkader | Bay.-Liga/NWS | |
U17/2 | Van Thiel Sina | Auto Brosch Kempten | Bayernkader | NK2-Norm |
U17/2 | Eder Fabian | Naturfreunde Töging | Bayernkader | NK2-Norm |
Rossner Moritz | Equipe Velo Oberland | Bayernkader | NK2-Norm | |
U19/1 | Daubermann Luisa | RV Wanderer Augsburg | NK2/ Bayernkader | 1. Bundeskader |
Lina Dorscht | TSV 1862 Scheßlitz | NK2/ Bayernkader | 1. Bundeskader | |
U19/1 | Hermann, Lauritz | SV Rauenzell e.V. | NK2/ Bayernkader | 1. Bundeskader |
Stocker Michael | Equipe Velo Oberland e.V. | NK2/ Bayernkader | Nationalkader | |
König Tobias | SSV Wildpoldsried e.V. | NK2/ Bayernkader | 1. Bundeskader | |
Oberst Niklas | SSV Wildpoldsried e.V. | NK2/ Bayernkader | 1. Bundeskader | |
Knauer Joshua | BSB Bayreuth | Ergänzungskader | BBS | |
U19/2 | Erber Viktoria | RSV Garching | NK2/ Bayernkader | 1. Bundeskader |
U19/2 | Krüger Maximilian | TSV Niederstaufen | NK2/ Bayernkader | 1. Bundeskader |
Joachimstaler Manuel | SV Altenstadt e.V. | Ergänzungskader | Ergänzungskader | |
U23/1 | Fend Leoni | RC ’92 Peiting e.V. | NK2/ Ergänzungskader | 1. Bundeskader |
Fromberger Marion | RSV Bad Griesbach | NK2/ Ergänzungskader | 1. Bundeskader | |
Gaßner Theresa | Sportivo St.Engelmar | Ergänzungskader | ||
U23/1 | Benedikt Fritz | E-Racers Augsburg | NK2/ Ergänzungskader | Nationalkader C |
Tim Wollenberg | E-Racers Augsburg | NK2/ Ergänzungskader | 1. Bundeskader |